PROGRAMMA

PROGRAMMA





Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
22 jan 8:30 Unitas JO8-3 Arkel JO8-1JM
22 jan 9:00 TEC JO12-1 Arkel JO12-1JM
22 jan 9:00 Arkel JO11-1JM SteDoCo JO11-2
22 jan 9:00 Arkel JO10-1 Alblasserdam JO10-2
22 jan 9:00 SV Noordeloos JO9-1 Arkel JO9-1JM
22 jan 9:00 Arkel MO11-1 Oranje Wit MO11-1
22 jan 10:00 SVW JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1
22 jan 10:10 Arkel JO7-1 Ameide JO7-2JM
22 jan 10:20 SV Meerkerk JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1
22 jan 10:30 Arkel JO 13-01 M/V Groot Ammers JO 13-01
22 jan 10:30 SV Meerkerk JO13-1 Arkel JO13-1JM
22 jan 10:30 Arkel JO12-2JM HSSC'61 JO12-1
22 jan 10:30 Arkel JO10-2 Theole JO10-3
22 jan 10:30 Arkel MO9-1 Herovina JO9-2
29 jan 8:30 Groot-Ammers JO12-1 Arkel JO12-2JM
29 jan 8:30 VVGZ JO10-3 Arkel JO10-1
29 jan 8:30 Groot-Ammers MO11-1 Arkel MO11-1
29 jan 9:00 Arkel JO12-1JM MEC'07 JO12-1
29 jan 9:00 Arkel JO8-1JM Kozakken Boys JO8-2
29 jan 9:00 LRC JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1
29 jan 9:10 Arkel JO7-1 Ameide JO7-2JM
29 jan 9:20 SV Meerkerk JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1
29 jan 9:30 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO9-2 Arkel MO9-1
29 jan 10:00 GJS JO11-4 Arkel JO11-1JM
29 jan 10:30 Arkel JO13-1JM ST Altena/Almkerk JO13-1
29 jan 10:30 Ameide JO10-2 Arkel JO10-2
29 jan 10:30 Arkel JO9-1JM HSSC'61 JO9-1
29 jan 11:00 TEC JO15-1 Arkel JO15-1
29 jan 12:15 Arkel O23-1 Theole O23-2
29 jan 12:15 Arkel VR1 Arkel VR2
29 jan 12:30 Peursum 4 Arkel 4
29 jan 14:30 Arkel 3 Asperen 5
29 jan 14:30 Arkel 5 Nivo Sparta 6
29 jan 14:45 Hedel JO18-1 Arkel JO18-1
1 feb 20:00 Arkel 1 sv Meerkerk 1
5 feb 8:30 Groot-Ammers JO10-1 Arkel JO10-1
5 feb 8:30 LRC JO9-3 Arkel JO9-1JM
5 feb 8:30 LRC JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1
5 feb 8:40 Arkel JO7-1 Groot-Ammers JO7-1
5 feb 8:50 SV Meerkerk JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1
5 feb 9:00 Arkel JO11-1JM Hardinxveld JO11-4
5 feb 9:00 Arkel JO8-1JM Sliedrecht JO8-3
5 feb 9:00 Arkel MO11-1 Ameide MO11-1
5 feb 10:30 Arkel JO10-2 GRC-14 JO10-1
5 feb 10:30 Arkel MO9-1 ASWH JO9-6
5 feb 11:00 Beesd JO15-1 Arkel JO15-1
5 feb 11:00 WNC JO12-1 Arkel JO12-1JM
5 feb 11:15 Woudrichem JO13-1 Arkel JO13-1JM
5 feb 11:15 GJS JO12-3 Arkel JO12-2JM
5 feb 12:00 Kozakken Boys VR1 Arkel VR1
5 feb 12:15 Arkel 2 Kozakken Boys 2
5 feb 12:15 Arkel JO18-1 Sparta'30 JO18-1
5 feb 12:30 SVS'65 4 Arkel 3
5 feb 12:30 Beesd O23-1 Arkel O23-1
5 feb 13:00 Sleeuwijk 5 Arkel 5
5 feb 14:30 Arkel 1 Sleeuwijk 1
5 feb 14:30 Arkel 4 Sliedrecht 12
12 feb 8:30 SV Meerkerk JO9-2 Arkel MO9-1
12 feb 9:00 Arkel JO11-1JM Sliedrecht JO11-7
12 feb 9:00 Arkel JO10-1 GSC/ODS JO10-1JM
12 feb 9:00 Woudrichem JO7-3 Arkel JO7-1
12 feb 9:00 Arkel MO11-1 Rijsoord MO11-1
12 feb 9:20 SV Meerkerk JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1
12 feb 10:00 SC Everstein JO9-2 Arkel JO9-1JM
12 feb 10:15 Hardinxveld JO8-2 Arkel JO8-1JM
12 feb 10:30 Arkel JO15-1 Vuren JO15-1
12 feb 10:30 Arkel JO13-1JM Be Ready JO13-1
12 feb 10:30 Arkel JO12-2JM Heukelum JO12-1
12 feb 10:30 Arkel JO10-2 BZS JO10-1
12 feb 11:00 GVV JO12-1 Arkel JO12-1JM
12 feb 12:00 Almkerk VR2 Arkel VR2
12 feb 12:15 Arkel O23-1 Haaften O23-1
12 feb 12:15 Arkel VR1 Lekvogels VR1
12 feb 14:30 Heukelum 1 Arkel 1
12 feb 14:30 Arkel 3 Peursum 5
12 feb 14:30 SteDoCo 3 Arkel 4
12 feb 14:30 Arkel 5 Altena 3
12 feb 14:30 BZS JO18-1 Arkel JO18-1
12 feb 15:00 VVAC 3 Arkel 2
19 feb 8:30 GJS JO13-1 Arkel JO13-1JM
19 feb 8:30 LRC JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1
19 feb 8:30 Heerjansdam MO11-1 Arkel MO11-1
19 feb 8:45 SV Meerkerk JO11-2 Arkel JO11-1JM
19 feb 8:50 Arkel JO7-1 Woudrichem JO7-3
19 feb 9:00 Arkel JO12-1JM GJS JO12-2
19 feb 9:00 Arkel JO8-1JM GJS JO8-5
19 feb 9:30 Rhelico JO12-1 Arkel JO12-2JM
19 feb 10:30 Hardinxveld JO15-2 Arkel JO15-1
19 feb 10:30 FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO10-1 Arkel JO10-1
19 feb 10:30 Arkel JO9-1JM Ameide JO9-2
19 feb 10:30 Arkel MO9-1 GJS JO9-4
19 feb 10:30 Arkel VR2 MVV'58 VR1
19 feb 12:15 Arkel JO18-1 Schelluinen JO18-1JM
19 feb 12:15 GVV'63 O23-1 Arkel O23-1
19 feb 12:15 Heukelum VR1 Arkel VR1
19 feb 12:30 BZC '14 5 Arkel 5
19 feb 14:30 Arkel 1 Wilhelmina'26 1
19 feb 14:30 Hardinxveld 8 Arkel 3
19 feb 14:30 Arkel 4 Drechtstreek 11
12 mrt 10:30 HSSC'61 VR2 Arkel VR2
12 mrt 12:15 Arkel VR1 Peursum VR2
12 mrt 14:30 De Zwerver 1 Arkel 1
12 mrt 14:30 SVW 2 Arkel 2
12 mrt 14:30 Arkel 3 SV Meerkerk 6
12 mrt 14:30 Leerdam Sport'55 3 Arkel 4
12 mrt 14:30 Arkel 5 Almkerk 5
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!