TRAININGSTIJDEN - Arkel

TRAININGSTIJDEN

TRAININGSTIJDEN

TRAININGSTIJDEN SEIZOEN 2022 - 2023

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Arkel JO7-1JM 17.45 - 18.45 Cees Poppelaars, Rob van Duijvendijk, Sophie Kouwenhoven, Sepp Kros
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel JO8-1JM 17.45 - 18.45 Cees Poppelaars, Rob van Duijvendijk, Sophie Kouwenhoven, Sepp Kros
  • Tr.Veld
  • Trainingsveld vak D
Arkel JO9-1 17.45 - 18.45 Cees Poppelaars, Rob van Duijvendijk, Sepp Kros, Sophie Kouwenhoven
  • -
Arkel JO13-1 18.15 - 19.15 Niels Pannekoek
  • -
Arkel JO13-1 18.15 - 19.15 Niels Pannekoek
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel MO11-1 18.30 - 19.30 Sebastiaan Antonio
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel MO13-1 18.30 - 19.30 Harry Viveen, Humphrey Prins, Anna Prins, Lindy Bouman
  • -
Arkel JO14-1JM 19.00 - 20.15 Cees Poppelaars, Andries van Duyvendijk, Vishva Pitai
  • -
Arkel JO19-1 20.15 - 21.30 Cees Poppelaars, Vishva Pitai, Youri de Jong, Daigor Antonio
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Arkel JO14-1 18.00 - 19.15 Youri de Jong, Tomas Viset
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel JO16-1 18.00 - 19.15 Youri de Jong, Tomas Viset
  • -
Arkel JO10-1 18.15 - 19.15 Patrick Pannekoek, Damian Meydam, Xander Verschoor
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel JO10-1JM 18.15 - 19.15 Eddy Sluyter, Vincent van der Velden
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel JO12-1JM 18.15 - 19.15 Sander Tobé, Michiel van Zanten
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel JO12-2JM 18.15 - 19.15 Sander Tobé, Michiel van Zanten
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel JO11-1 18.30 - 19.30 Damian Meydam, Xander Verschoor, Patrick Pannekoek, Bob van Haren
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel VR2 18.30 - 19.30 Humphrey Prins, Ron Seegers
  • Tr.Veld
  • Trainingsveld vak C
Arkel VR1 19.30 - 20.30 Kevin de Jong, Michiel van Zanten
  • Tr.Veld
  • 4
  • -
Arkel 1 19.30 - 21.00 Leon Elands, Walter Gremmen, Harold van 't Hart
  • Veld B
  • 8
  • -
Arkel 2 20.00 - 21.15 Gert-Jan Dol
  • Tr.Veld
  • 7
  • -
Arkel 3 20.00 - 21.15
  • Tr.Veld
  • 7
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Arkel JO7-1JM 17.45 - 18.45 Cees Poppelaars, Rob van Duijvendijk, Sophie Kouwenhoven, Sepp Kros
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel JO8-1JM 17.45 - 18.45 Cees Poppelaars, Rob van Duijvendijk, Sophie Kouwenhoven, Sepp Kros
  • Tr.Veld
  • Trainingsveld vak D
Arkel JO9-1 17.45 - 18.45 Cees Poppelaars, Rob van Duijvendijk, Sepp Kros, Sophie Kouwenhoven
  • -
Arkel JO13-1 18.15 - 19.15 Niels Pannekoek
  • -
Arkel JO13-1 18.15 - 19.15 Niels Pannekoek
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel MO11-1 18.30 - 19.30 Sebastiaan Antonio
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel MO13-1 18.30 - 19.30 Harry Viveen, Humphrey Prins, Anna Prins, Lindy Bouman
  • -
Arkel JO14-1JM 19.00 - 20.15 Cees Poppelaars, Andries van Duyvendijk, Vishva Pitai
  • -
Arkel JO19-1 20.15 - 21.30 Cees Poppelaars, Vishva Pitai, Youri de Jong, Daigor Antonio
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Arkel JO14-1 18.00 - 19.15 Youri de Jong, Tomas Viset
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel JO16-1 18.00 - 19.15 Youri de Jong, Tomas Viset
  • -
Arkel JO10-1JM 18.15 - 19.15 Eddy Sluyter, Vincent van der Velden
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel JO11-1 18.15 - 19.15 Damian Meydam, Xander Verschoor, Patrick Pannekoek, Bob van Haren
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel JO12-1JM 18.15 - 19.15 Sander Tobé, Michiel van Zanten
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel JO12-2JM 18.15 - 19.15 Sander Tobé, Michiel van Zanten
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel VR2 18.30 - 19.30 Humphrey Prins, Ron Seegers
  • Tr.Veld
  • Trainingsveld vak C
Arkel JO10-1 19.15 - 19.15 Patrick Pannekoek, Damian Meydam, Xander Verschoor
  • Tr.Veld
  • -
Arkel 4 19.30 - 20.30 Mo El Mousati
  • Tr.Veld
  • 7
  • -
Arkel 5 19.30 - 20.30 Humphrey Prins
  • Tr.Veld
  • 7
  • -
Arkel VR1 19.30 - 20.30 Kevin de Jong, Michiel van Zanten
  • Tr.Veld
  • 4
  • -
Arkel 1 19.30 - 21.00 Leon Elands, Harold van 't Hart
  • Veld B
  • 8
  • -
Arkel 2 20.00 - 21.15 Gert-Jan Dol
  • Tr.Veld
  • 7
  • -
Arkel 3 20.00 - 21.15
  • Tr.Veld
  • 7
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!