Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
11 sep 08.30 Sleeuwijk JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1 co -
11 sep 08.50 SVW JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
18 sep 10.00 SVS'65 JO7-1JM Arkel JO7-1 co -
18 sep 10.10 Sleeuwijk JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1 co -
18 sep 10.20 Arkel JO7-1 Peursum JO7-1JM co -
18 sep 10.30 Arkel JO7-1 SVW JO7-1 co -
25 sep 09.00 Arkel JO7-1 Peursum JO7-1JM co -
25 sep 09.10 SVW JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
25 sep 09.30 Arkel JO7-1 SVS'65 JO7-1JM co -
25 sep 09.40 Sleeuwijk JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1 co -
02 okt 08.40 SVW JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
02 okt 08.50 Sleeuwijk JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1 co -
02 okt 09.00 Arkel JO7-1 SVS'65 JO7-1JM co -
02 okt 09.10 Arkel JO7-1 Peursum JO7-1JM co -
09 okt 09.00 SVS'65 JO7-1JM Arkel JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.10 Sleeuwijk JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1 co -
09 okt 09.30 Arkel JO7-1 Peursum JO7-1JM co -
09 okt 09.40 Arkel JO7-1 SVW JO7-1 co -
16 okt 08.30 Sleeuwijk JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1 co -
16 okt 08.40 Peursum JO7-1JM Arkel JO7-1 co -
16 okt 09.00 Arkel JO7-1 SVW JO7-1 co -
16 okt 09.10 Arkel JO7-1 SVS'65 JO7-1JM co -
30 okt 10.00 VV Ameide JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 vr -
06 nov 09.00 Arkel JO7-1 Woudrichem JO7-2 co -
06 nov 09.10 Sleeuwijk JO7-3 Arkel JO7-1 co -
06 nov 09.20 Arkel JO7-1 SVW JO7-1 co -
13 nov 10.00 Arkel JO7-1 Woudrichem JO7-2 co -
13 nov 10.10 Sleeuwijk JO7-3 Arkel JO7-1 co -
13 nov 10.20 Arkel JO7-1 SV Meerkerk JO7-2 co -
20 nov 10.15 Arkel JO7-1 Altena JO7-1 co -
20 nov 10.25 Achilles Veen JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
20 nov 10.35 Arkel JO7-1 SVW JO7-1 co -
27 nov 08.30 Arkel JO7-1 SVW JO7-1 co -
27 nov 08.40 Arkel JO7-1 SV Meerkerk JO7-2 co -
27 nov 08.50 Kozakken Boys JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
04 dec 09.00 Arkel JO7-1 Woudrichem JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.10 Kozakken Boys JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
04 dec 09.20 Arkel JO7-1 SVW JO7-1 co -
11 dec 08.30 Arkel JO7-1 Sleeuwijk JO7-3 co -
11 dec 08.40 Altena JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
11 dec 08.50 Arkel JO7-1 SVW JO7-1 co -
29 jan 09.00 LRC JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1 co -
29 jan 09.10 Arkel JO7-1 Ameide JO7-2JM co -
29 jan 09.20 SV Meerkerk JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
05 feb 08.30 LRC JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1 co -
05 feb 08.40 Arkel JO7-1 Groot-Ammers JO7-1 co -
05 feb 08.50 SV Meerkerk JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
12 feb 09.00 Woudrichem JO7-3 Arkel JO7-1 co -
12 feb 09.20 SV Meerkerk JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
19 feb 08.30 LRC JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1 co -
19 feb 08.50 Arkel JO7-1 Woudrichem JO7-3 co -
19 mrt 08.30 Arkel JO7-1 SteDoCo JO7-1G co -
19 mrt 08.40 Arkel JO7-1 Achilles Veen JO7-2 co -
19 mrt 08.50 SVW JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1 co -
26 mrt 10.15 Arkel JO7-1 SteDoCo JO7-1G co -
26 mrt 10.25 Arkel JO7-1 Achilles Veen JO7-2 co -
26 mrt 10.35 Sparta'30 JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
02 apr 09.00 SVW JO7-2 Arkel JO7-1 co -
02 apr 09.10 BZC '14 JO7-1JM Arkel JO7-1 co -
02 apr 09.20 Arkel JO7-1 Sparta'30 JO7-1 co -
09 apr 09.00 Arkel JO7-1 SteDoCo JO7-1G co -
09 apr 09.10 Altena JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
09 apr 09.20 Arkel JO7-1 Woudrichem JO7-2 co -
23 apr 09.00 Arkel JO7-1 Woudrichem JO7-2 co -
23 apr 09.10 Arkel JO7-1 Achilles Veen JO7-2 co -
23 apr 09.20 Sparta'30 JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
14 mei 08.45 BZC '14 JO7-1JM Arkel JO7-1 co -
14 mei 08.55 Arkel JO7-1 SVW JO7-2 co -
14 mei 09.05 Altena JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
21 mei 08.30 BZC '14 JO7-1JM Arkel JO7-1 co -
21 mei 08.40 Arkel JO7-1 SteDoCo JO7-1G co -
21 mei 08.50 Altena JO7-1 Arkel JO7-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!